Třídy
Složení tříd ve školním roce 2023/2024
|
BERUŠKY |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mikola Tkach |
|
2 |
David Anna |
|
3 |
Šťastná Anna |
|
4 |
Kubenka David |
|
5 |
Kubenková Tereza |
|
6 |
Klinerová Zuzana |
|
7 |
Řeřábková Adéla |
|
8 |
Černá Justýna |
|
9 |
Lipka Pavel |
|
10 |
Tamchynová Magdalena |
|
11 |
Tamchyna Mikuláš |
|
12 |
Pištěk Václav |
|
13 |
Pešková Elfrída |
|
14 |
Vávra Hynek |
|
15 |
Záviská Ester |
|
16 |
Melichárek Štěpán |
|
17 |
Davidová Michaela |
|
18 |
Šafránková Milada |
|
|
|
|
|
MEDVÍDCI |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Střítezská Marie |
|
2 |
Hrdlička Patrik |
|
3 |
Grundová Sofie |
|
4 |
Autratová Anna |
|
5 |
Matura Jakub |
|
6 |
Mašková Kateřina |
|
7 |
Waldmann Hugo |
|
8 |
Straková Martina |
|
9 |
Mocek Denis |
|
10 |
Hušáková Liliana |
|
11 |
Kalivodová Johanka |
|
12 |
Vincenc Jakub |
|
13 |
Zíková Eleanor |
|
14 |
Morčušová Karolína |
|
15 |
Hájková Dominika |
|
|
MOTÝLCI |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hrubý Vratislav |
|
2 |
Zemanová Emma |
|
3 |
Mocková Babeta |
|
4 |
Mocková Cindy |
|
5 |
Lachoutová Meda |
|
6 |
Balejová Magdaléna |
|
7 |
Pondělíčková Anna |
|
8 |
Pešičková Marlen |
|
9 |
Zimová Jasmína |
|
10 |
Petřík Tadeáš |
|
11 |
Beníček Alfréd |
|
12 |
Jančáříková Adina |
|
13 |
Kmentová Ema |
|
14 |
Kmentová Hana |
|
15 |
Martínek Vojtěch |
|
16 |
Novotný Matyáš |
|
17 |
Hnát Kryštof |
|
18 |
Hrabánek Jiří |
|
19 |
Erban Daniel |
|
|
SOVIČKY |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Řezníček Jakub |
|
2 |
Škoch Václav |
|
3 |
Fojtů Anežka |
|
4 |
Vinterová Emma |
|
5 |
Homerová Karolína |
|
6 |
Pospíšil Antonín |
|
7 |
Boor Amelie |
|
8 |
Šmatlák David |
|
9 |
Skovajsová Adéla |
|
10 |
Molokwu Jasmína |
|
11 |
Buchta Tomáš |
|
12 |
Trčka Kilián |
|
13 |
Moravčík Vojtěch |
|
14 |
Puuverle Matyáš |
|
15 |
Hofmannová Ema |
|
16 |
Srbová Viktorie |
|
17 |
Vaněk Erik |
|
|
ŽABIČKY |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Strnad Pavel |
|
2 |
Šimková Žofie |
|
3 |
Indra Přemysl |
|
4 |
Malénková Dora |
|
5 |
Rajčinec Lijuba |
|
6 |
Musil Matěj |
|
7 |
Beneš Oliver |
|
8 |
Trousilová Viktorie |
|
9 |
Plchová Barbora |
|
10 |
Dvořáková Tereza |
|
11 |
Divoký Matěj |
|
12 |
Divoká Anežká |
|
13 |
Vinš Jonáš |
|
14 |
Šebestová Anna |
|
15 |
Krejsová Beata |
|
16 |
Sova Rostislav |
|
17 |
Benešová Květoslava |
|
18 |
Lingerová Lada Olivie |
|
19 |
Bendl Jakub |
|
20 |
Špidla Emanuel |
|
21 |
Indra Přemysl |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|